Do you need a local or long distance
bus travel?


We offer the best service at the best prices.


See where we drive

FROMTO1-4 Persons, PLN1-4 Persons, EUR5-8 Persons, PLN5-8 Persons, EUR
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTKRAKÓW CENTRUM79199925
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTWIELICZKA992511928
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTOŚWIĘCIM2496526970
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTOLKUSZ1604018045
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTRZESZÓW /LOTNISKO699175719179
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTKATOWICE2997532982
KRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORTCZĘSTOCHOWA599150629157
KRAKÓW CENTRUMKRAKÓW BALICE AIRPORT79179925
KRAKÓW CENTRUMWIELICZKA69248925
KRAKÓW CENTRUMOŚWIĘCIM2496526970
KRAKÓW CENTRUMOLKUSZ1604018045
KRAKÓW CENTRUMRZESZÓW689172699175
KRAKÓW CENTRUMKATOWICE2997532982
KRAKÓW CENTRUMCZĘSTOCHOWA599150629157
KATOWICE PYRZOWICE AIRPORTKRAKÓW CENTRUM39999429107
TRANSFER KRAKÓW CENTRUMWIELICZKA ( RETURN )1995021955
TRANSFER KRAKÓW CENTRUMAUSCHWITZ-BIRKENAU ( RETURN )449112479120
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMBERLIN18504521950487
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMBIELSKO-BIAŁA3699239999
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMBRATYSŁAWA14903721500375
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMCIESZYN469117499125
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMKIELCE459115489122
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMKROSNO699175720180
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMKRYNICA ZDRÓJ559140579145
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMLUBLIN11002751150288
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMŁÓDŹ9992501030258
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMMYŚLENICE1493715939
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMNOWY SĄCZ39999420105
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMOSTRAWA649162669167
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMPRAGA15903971600400
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMRADOM799199829207
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMTARNÓW2997532982
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMTYCHY3498736992
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMWARSZAWA CENTRUM / AIRPORT OKĘCIE11502881250312
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMWROCŁAW AIRPORT/CENTRUM11002751200300
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMWADOWICE1994922957
KRAKÓW AIRPORT/CENTRUMZAKOPANE3699239999

Rent a car

 Up to 4 Persons. PLNUp to 4 Persons. EUR5-8 Persons. PLN5-8 Persons. EUR
Rent a car with driver – time limit 5 hrs, up to 150 km450110500125
Rent a car with driver – time limit 8 hrs, up to 200 km550135650160
Rent a car with driver – time limit 10 hrs, up to 250 km800200900225

About us

Bus Transfers company, provide services in passenger transportation to and from Polish airports, such as Kraków-Balice, Katowice-Pyrzowice, Rzeszów-Jasionka.
Bus Transfers specialise in Krakow Sightseeing and Poland tourism. We deliver high quality Krakow tours, day trips to all incredible destinations in Krakow, such as Wieliczka, Oświęcim, Zakopane and beyond.
E.g. spacious and comfortable Mercedes Benz Vito is a perfect solution for small group transport, especially when you need to take sport items.


All of our drivers are local, and are experts in their area.

 
If you choose option more than 8, inform us about the exact number of passengers.
 
English